Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Thomas Fagerberg 08,30 IVDM (Lund)2015-01-16
2Tomas Frennesson 08,40 IVDM (Lund)2015-01-16
3Erik Albin 08,56 Laxaspelen2015-06-27
4Alexander Petersson 08,86 Vårkampen2015-05-03
5Dennis Due 08,90 IVDM (Lund)2015-01-16
6Erik Albin 08,97 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
7Johan Albin 09,18 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
8Jacob Carlsson 09,27 Pannkaksspelen2015-05-23
9Jacob Carlsson 09,30 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
10Johan Albin 09,41 Pannkaksspelen2015-05-23

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Tindra Palmér 08,98 Ystadspelen2015-07-19
2Tindra Palmér 09,01 HAIS Spelen2015-07-25
3Tindra Palmér 09,11 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
4Emma Olsson 09,38 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
5Sofie Olsson 09,71 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
6Ida Svensson 09,97 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
7Johanna Hofvendahl 10,01 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
8Sofie Olsson 10,09 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
9Lina Lindskog 10,23 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
10Josephine Gränse 10,27 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Peter Lindgren 13,72 Sydsvenska ungdomsspelen2015-08-30
2Peter Lindgren 13,75 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
3Anders Wifvesson 13,94 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
4Dennis Due 16,07 Sydsvenska ungdomsspelen2015-08-30

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Greger Jönsson 26,85 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
2Erik Albin 27,35 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
3Erik Albin 28,11 Laxaspelen2015-06-27
4Anders Wifvesson 28,50 IVSM 2015-03-07
5Alexander Petersson 28,50 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
6Alexander Petersson 28,57 Pannkaksspelen2015-05-23
7Erik Albin 28,64 Pannkaksspelen2015-05-23
8Johan Albin 30,07 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
9Johan Albin 30,50 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
10Jacob Carlsson 32,06 Pannkaksspelen2015-05-23

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Tindra Palmér 30,74 HAIS Spelen2015-07-25
2Sofie Olsson 32,95 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 54,80 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
2Lucas Brandt 57,20 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
3Marinel Walfridsson 58,70 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
4Mikael Stagling 59,40 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
5Tomas Frennesson 01:00,70 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
6Greger Jönsson 01:01,20 Malmö Indoor2015-01-31
7Andreas Nilsson (1973) 01:01,80 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
8Anders Wifvesson 01:03,68 Ystadspelen2015-07-19
9Anders Wifvesson 01:04,04 VSM2015-07-24
10Peter Lindgren 01:04,38 Sydsvenska ungdomsspelen2015-08-30

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 01:05,94 Pannkaksspelen2015-05-23
2Florentina Stojakovic 01:06,09 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
3Florentina Stojakovic 01:07,30 VSM2015-07-24
4Florentina Stojakovic 01:08,40 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 02:04,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
2Lucas Brandt 02:08,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
3Magnus Håkansson 02:10,20 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
4Mikael Stagling 02:11,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
5Magnus Håkansson 02:13,40 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
6Martin Erson 02:13,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
7BG Nilensjö 02:13,70 IVDM (Malmö)2015-02-28
8Andreas Berner 02:13,90 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
9BG Nilensjö 02:14,20 IVSM 2015-03-07
10Simon Wikstrand 02:14,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 02:25,61 VSM2015-07-24
2Anna Bjurman 02:27,70 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
3Florentina Stojakovic 02:27,78 Sydsvenska ungdomsspelen2015-08-30
4Florentina Stojakovic 02:28,50 VDM 800 m2015-05-20
5Florentina Stojakovic 02:28,77 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
6Florentina Stojakovic 02:28,90 IVSM 2015-03-07
7Florentina Stojakovic 02:29,89 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
8Florentina Stojakovic 02:31,60 Pallasspelen2015-01-24
9Florentina Stojakovic 02:33,90 IVDM (Malmö)2015-02-28
10Emelie Lundin 02:38,60 Göta Grand Prix2015-02-14
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Alnervik 02:47,80 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
2Daniel Ekholm 02:48,20 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
3Andreas Berner 02:52,70 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
4Martin Åkerlöf 02:53,40 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
5Mikael Stagling 02:55,70 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
6BG Nilensjö 02:58,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
7Kenth Fransson 03:01,20 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
8Tomas Frennesson 03:01,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
9Christian Daanen 03:03,50 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20
10Jens Andersson 03:06,80 Göta Grand Prix2015-08-20

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Fredrik Jönsson 04:25,30 Göta Grand Prix2015-10-15
2BG Nilensjö 04:28,50 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
3Magnus Håkansson 04:28,90 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
4BG Nilensjö 04:30,90 IVSM 2015-03-07
5Daniel Ekholm 04:31,08 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
6Mikael Stagling 04:31,45 VSM2015-07-24
7Mikael Stagling 04:32,30 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
8Mikael Stagling 04:32,50 VDM & DM 1500 m2015-08-27
9BG Nilensjö 04:34,50 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
10Marinel Walfridsson 04:34,69 Öresundspelen2015-07-10

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Florentina Stojakovic 05:00,79 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
2Florentina Stojakovic 05:00,86 Laxaspelen2015-06-27
3Florentina Stojakovic 05:03,71 VSM2015-07-24
4Florentina Stojakovic 05:07,42 VDM & DM 1500 m2015-08-27
5Florentina Stojakovic 05:11,40 IVSM 2015-03-07
6Florentina Stojakovic 05:13,50 Atleticumspelen2015-02-07
7Florentina Stojakovic 05:16,06 Engelholmsspelen2015-08-15
8Florentina Stojakovic 05:16,40 Kretsmästerskap (inomhus)2015-03-21
9Florentina Stojakovic 05:18,30 Pallasspelen2015-01-24
10Emelie Lundin 05:24,97 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Fredrik Jönsson 09:22,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
2Lucas Brandt 09:27,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-06-11
3BG Nilensjö 09:28,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-06-11
4BG Nilensjö 09:39,10 IVSM 2015-03-07
5Mikael Stagling 09:41,00 DM/VDM 3000m2015-05-14
6Mikael Stagling 09:41,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-06-11
7BG Nilensjö 09:42,80 DM/VDM 3000m2015-05-14
8Andreas Berner 09:43,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-06-11
9Lucas Brandt 09:43,50 DM/VDM 3000m2015-05-14
10Mikael Stagling 09:46,10 Malmö Indoor2015-01-31

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 10:41,80 DM/VDM 3000m2015-05-14
2Florentina Stojakovic 11:08,90 DM/VDM 3000m2015-05-14
3Florentina Stojakovic 11:13,38 Ystadspelen2015-07-19
4Florentina Stojakovic 11:17,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-06-11
5Anna Bjurman 11:18,13 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
6Florentina Stojakovic 11:23,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-03
7Annelie Blomquist 11:24,00 Malmö Indoor2015-01-31
8Florentina Stojakovic 11:25,40 Malmö Indoor2015-01-31
9Annelie Blomquist 11:32,43 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
10Emelie Lundin 11:47,10 DM/VDM 3000m2015-05-14
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1David Hartman 16:03,20 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
2David Hartman 16:12,89 Öresundspelen2015-07-10
3BG Nilensjö 16:27,90 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
4Mikael Stagling 16:45,20 VSM2015-07-24
5Mikael Stagling 16:47,40 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
6Erik Cederquist 16:49,70 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
7BG Nilensjö 16:57,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-04-30
8BG Nilensjö 17:03,66 VSM2015-07-24
9Andreas Berner 17:06,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-04-30
10Christian Klingebrant 17:06,22 VSM2015-07-24

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 18:44,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-04-30
2Florentina Stojakovic 19:07,40 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
3Florentina Stojakovic 19:07,40 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
4Florentina Stojakovic 19:27,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-04-30
5Sannam Hjertstrand 20:21,10 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
6Petra Tschannen Hofvendahl 21:21,40 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
7Emma Jönsson 21:24,50 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
8Petra Tschannen Hofvendahl 22:01,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-04-30
9Catarina Petersson 22:11,80 VDM 5000m2015-06-04
10Sofie Olsson 23:30,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-04-30
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1David Hartman 32:16,00 Trelleborgsloppet2015-08-29
2David Hartman 32:28,00 Göta Grand Prix2015-09-22
3David Hartman 32:33,10 VDM & DM 10 000 m2015-08-06
4Johan Fagerberg 33:13,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2015-04-12
5Daniel Ekholm 33:13,90 VDM & DM 10 000 m2015-08-06
6Johan Fagerberg 33:19,00 SM-milen2015-04-18
7Johan Fagerberg 33:22,00 Varvetmilen2015-03-15
8Daniel Ekholm 33:25,00 Hässelbyloppet2015-10-11
9David Hartman 33:31,30 Klövern Milen2015-06-26
10David Hartman 33:34,00 Citadelloppet2015-08-22

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 38:10,00 Springtime2015-05-09
2Anna Bjurman 38:17,00 Kalmarmilen2015-07-29
3Anna Bjurman 38:21,00 Varvetmilen2015-03-15
4Anna Bjurman 38:54,00 Änglamilen2015-05-30
5Anna Bjurman 38:56,00 Trelleborgsloppet2015-08-29
6Anna Bjurman 39:26,00 Sylvesterloppet Hbg2015-12-31
7Florentina Stojakovic 39:46,00 Springtime2015-05-09
8Annelie Blomquist 39:50,00 Citadelloppet2015-08-22
9Annelie Blomquist 40:21,00 Varvetmilen2015-03-15
10Thyra Fogelberg 40:24,00 Varvetmilen2015-03-15
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1David Hartman 01:10:39,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2015-10-03
2David Hartman 01:11:01,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2015-09-13
3Johan Fagerberg 01:13:08,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2015-09-13
4Johan Fagerberg 01:13:47,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
5Daniel Ekholm 01:15:31,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2015-10-03
6Andreas Berner 01:15:40,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
7BG Nilensjö 01:15:46,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
8Kenth Fransson 01:16:35,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
9Martin Erson 01:17:18,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
10Kenth Fransson 01:17:37,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 01:22:26,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
2Anna Bjurman 01:24:13,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23
3Sannam Hjertstrand 01:32:41,00 Berlin Halvmarathon2015-03-29
4Sara Marklund 01:35:27,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23
5Marie-Louise Stenström 01:37:23,00 PrinsensMinne2015-08-15
6Jennie Lorentsson 01:40:29,00 Malmö Halvmarathon2015-10-03
7Linda Ripa 01:40:32,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23
8Anna Alnervik 01:42:26,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23
9Heidi Levin 01:42:36,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23
10Åsa Broberg 01:42:53,00 Göteborgsvarvet2015-05-23
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Fagerberg 02:36:56,00 Hamburg Marathon2015-04-26
2Kenth Fransson 02:43:11,00 Hamburg Marathon2015-04-26
3Kenth Fransson 02:45:24,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
4Andreas Berner 02:47:03,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
5Tony Lavesson 02:50:20,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
6Andreas Berner 02:50:34,00 New York City Marathon2015-11-01
7Linus Eriksson 02:53:12,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
8Jimmy Sandgren 02:54:16,00 Hamburg Marathon2015-04-26
9Johan Kesten 02:54:28,00 Paris marathon2015-04-12
10Tobias Jansson 02:54:55,00 Hamburg Marathon2015-04-26

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 03:10:10,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
2Annelie Blomquist 03:14:15,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
3Anna Kinch 03:30:12,80 Båstad Marathon2015-06-27
4Anna Kinch 03:33:14,00 New York City Marathon2015-11-01
5Anna Kinch 03:39:24,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
6Josefine Carlberg 03:42:49,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
7Nina Lassen Landorph 03:42:49,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
8Anna Jähnke 04:01:42,60 Båstad Marathon2015-06-27
9Veronika Palmertz 04:11:52,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
10Susanne Martell 04:18:53,00 Helsingborg Marathon2015-09-12
Tidigare år: 2013 2016 2019 2014 2020 2017 2018