Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Gustav Albin 08,86 Öresundspelen2021-07-03
2Cesar Orrling 09,76 Öresundspelen2021-07-03

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Christian Borg 12,24 VSM2021-08-20
2Christian Borg 12,56 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
3Dennis Due 14,48 Lundakvällen2021-06-23

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Christian Borg 25,05 VSM2021-08-20
2Christian Borg 25,16 Malmö Stadion banlopp2021-07-03
3Leif Grönqvist 28,70 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
4Mikael Stagling 28,74 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
5Leif Grönqvist 28,83 IVSM 2021-11-12
6Dennis Due 29,28 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
7Leif Grönqvist 29,53 VSM2021-08-20
8Patrik Olsson 30,26 VSM2021-08-20
9Fredrik Aplander 30,50 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Christian Borg 54,85 Malmö Stadion banlopp2021-07-03
2Christian Borg 55,60 VSM2021-08-20
3Christian Borg 56,04 VDM & DM 400m2021-08-04
4Christian Borg 56,04 VDM & DM 400m2021-08-04
5Andreas Nilsson (1973) 01:01,05 VDM & DM 400m2021-08-04
6Mikael Stagling 01:02,06 VDM & DM 400m2021-08-04
7Leif Grönqvist 01:04,30 VSM2021-08-20
8Mattias Carlsson 01:04,69 VSM2021-08-20
9Gustav Albin 01:04,91 Öresundspelen2021-07-03
10Leif Grönqvist 01:05,14 IVSM 2021-11-12

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 58,79 VSM2021-08-20
2Sara Liljegren 59,60 VDM & DM 400m2021-08-04
3Sara Liljegren 59,60 VDM & DM 400m2021-08-04
4Maibritt Nilsson 01:16,20 IVSM 2021-11-12
5Maibritt Nilsson 01:16,58 VSM2021-08-20
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 01:54,38 Världsungdomsspelen2021-07-11
2Michael Hansson 01:55,28 Folksam GP2021-06-02
3Michael Hansson 01:55,36 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
4Michael Hansson 01:55,48 SM Friidrott2021-08-27
5Michael Hansson 01:56,06 Malmö Invitational2021-08-14
6Michael Hansson 01:57,18 Engelholmsspelen2021-08-29
7Michael Hansson 01:58,69 Pepparkaksspelen2021-12-11
8Thomas Rödin 02:16,86 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
9Christian Borg 02:17,36 Sommarspelen2021-07-25
10Michael Bakker 02:19,70 Julchansen2021-11-27

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:11,07 SM Friidrott2021-08-27
2Sara Liljegren 02:11,25 Malmö Invitational2021-08-14
3Sara Liljegren 02:12,60 VSM2021-08-20
4Sara Liljegren 02:13,93 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
5Johanna Hofvendahl 02:15,90 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
6Johanna Hofvendahl 02:18,05 USM 16-172021-08-13
7Lova Nilsson 02:30,44 Julchansen2021-11-27
8Annelie Blomquist 02:32,12 VDM & DM 200m, 800m, Höjd2021-07-14
9Lova Nilsson 02:32,59 Götalandsmästerskapen utomhus2021-09-18
10Maibritt Nilsson 02:54,60 IVSM 2021-11-12
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 02:33,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
2Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:45,00 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
3Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:45,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
4Filip Malmros 02:46,30 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
5Rickard Johnsson 02:53,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
6Thomas Novin 02:53,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
7Johan Falk 02:54,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
8Mikael Stagling 02:55,90 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
9Andreas Nilsson (1973) 02:56,80 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
10Björn Hedin 02:57,20 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:47,20 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
2Sara Liljegren 02:53,30 Kullaspring2021-07-10
3Johanna Hofvendahl 02:58,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
4Lova Nilsson 03:18,40 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
5Alicia Larsson 03:34,80 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
6Jennie Lorentsson 03:35,00 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
7Maibritt Nilsson 03:46,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
8Monica Andersson 03:53,50 Kullaspring2021-07-10
9Tina Reimer 03:55,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
10Monica Andersson 03:56,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-09
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 04:07,86 VDM & DM 1500 m2021-08-11
2Anton Lindberg 04:11,66 Mississippi College Season Opener2021-03-06
3Filip Malmros 04:20,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
4Marcus Lundblad 04:34,67 VSM2021-08-20
5Marcus Lundblad 04:38,80 Kullaspring2021-07-10
6Mattias Larsson 04:39,22 IVSM 2021-11-12
7Thomas Rödin 04:41,30 VSM2021-08-20
8Thomas Rödin 04:41,41 VDM & DM 1500 m2021-08-11
9Thomas Rödin 04:42,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
10Andreas Tjellander 04:43,80 Kullaspring2021-07-10

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 04:33,18 VSM2021-08-20
2Johanna Hofvendahl 04:40,65 USM 16-172021-08-13
3Annelie Blomquist 04:51,11 VDM & DM 1500 m2021-08-11
4Lova Nilsson 05:08,68 VDM & DM 1500 m2021-08-11
5Lova Nilsson 05:20,70 Kullaspring2021-07-10
6Maibritt Nilsson 05:56,88 VSM2021-08-20
7Maibritt Nilsson 06:07,82 VDM & DM 1500 m2021-08-11
8Monica Andersson 06:09,10 VDM & DM 1500 m2021-08-11
9Maibritt Nilsson 06:16,40 Kullaspring2021-07-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:52,20 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Filip Malmros 09:52,80 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-23
3Mattias Larsson 09:56,24 IVSM 2021-11-12
4Thomas Rödin 09:56,60 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
5Ahmed Abdelhamid 10:02,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-23
6Marcus Lundblad 10:07,35 Engelholmsspelen2021-08-29
7BG Nilensjö 10:09,76 Engelholmsspelen2021-08-29
8BG Nilensjö 10:11,20 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
9Mattias Larsson 10:14,70 Kullaspring2021-07-10
10BG Nilensjö 10:15,15 IVSM 2021-11-12

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 09:52,30 Kullaspring2021-07-10
2Johanna Hofvendahl 10:06,85 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
3Johanna Hofvendahl 10:06,85 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
4Johanna Hofvendahl 10:10,63 USM 16-172021-08-13
5Sara Liljegren 10:27,86 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
6Sara Liljegren 10:43,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-23
7Annelie Blomquist 10:47,00 Kullaspring2021-07-10
8Annelie Blomquist 11:15,19 DM/VDM 3.000m2021-06-16
9Alicia Larsson 12:40,40 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-23
10Tina Reimer 13:32,90 Göta Grand Prix2021-09-23
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Gustafsson 15:05,10 SM Friidrott2021-08-27
2Michael Hansson 16:02,60 VDM 5000m2021-08-26
3Michael Hansson 16:11,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
4Neil Lowrie 16:28,10 Kullaspring2021-07-10
5Ahmed Abdelhamid 16:30,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
6Filip Malmros 16:46,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
7Ahmed Abdelhamid 16:53,40 VDM 5000m2021-08-26
8Mikael Stagling 16:57,30 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
9Johan Falk 17:07,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
10Simon Wikstrand 17:16,00 VDM 5000m2021-08-26

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 18:17,00 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
2Annelie Blomquist 18:37,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
3Annelie Blomquist 18:37,50 VDM 5000m2021-08-26
4Jennie Lorentsson 18:50,40 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
5Felicia Persson 20:49,80 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
6Alicia Larsson 21:31,60 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
7Catarina Petersson 22:39,90 VDM 5000m2021-08-26
8Catarina Petersson 22:47,28 VSM2021-08-20
9Sonja Kovac 23:35,50 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
10Caroline Bladh Nilsson 23:36,20 Göta Grand Prix2021-06-10
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Gustafsson 30:59,00 Allstarsmilen2021-06-06
2Johan Gustafsson 31:33,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
3Timor Sandberg 31:49,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
4Johan Gustafsson 32:10,00 Terräng SM2021-10-23
5Markus Candell 32:49,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
6Max Harris 33:33,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
7Johan Falk 34:47,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
8Andreas Jansson 34:53,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
9Mikael Stagling 35:09,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
10Carl Andersson 35:10,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 36:42,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
2Johanna Hofvendahl 36:42,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
3Sara Liljegren 36:57,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
4Sara Liljegren 36:57,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
5Amanda Petersson 37:27,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
6Annelie Blomquist 37:58,00 DM 10 km Landsväg2021-10-17
7Annelie Blomquist 39:25,10 Göta Grand Prix2021-10-30
8Jennie Lorentsson 39:36,20 Göta Grand Prix2021-10-30
9Annelie Blomquist 39:54,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
10Amanda Petersson 40:01,00 SM 10 km2021-07-13
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johan Gustafsson 01:08:38,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
2Max Harris 01:13:45,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
3Markus Candell 01:14:18,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
4Markus Candell 01:16:23,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
5Max Harris 01:16:32,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
6Johan Gustafsson 01:18:22,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03
7Mikael Andersson 01:19:14,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
8Emil Nilsson 01:20:41,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
9Mikael Stagling 01:21:30,00 Borstahusloppet2021-08-22
10Mikael Stagling 01:21:30,00 Borstahusloppet2021-08-22

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 01:27:02,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
2Frida Johansson 01:33:33,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
3Silvia Beltran Herrera 01:37:17,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
4Jeanette Olofsson 01:39:06,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
5Jeanette Olofsson 01:42:03,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
6Marie Christiansen 01:49:04,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
7Marie Olsson 01:52:52,00 Köpenhamn halvmarathon2021-09-19
8Marie Olsson 01:56:23,00 Stockholm Halvmarathon2021-09-11
9Louise Roxlin 02:05:52,00 Borstahusloppet2021-08-22
10Monika Olsson 02:07:04,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Josef Hamber 02:31:42,00 Jordbro Maraton2021-05-09
2Nils Wetterberg 02:32:58,00 Jordbro Maraton2021-05-09
3Nils Wetterberg 02:46:09,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03
4Mikael Andersson 02:52:18,00 Växjö Marathon2021-10-16
5Ola Krikström 02:52:20,00 ASICS Stockholm Marathon2021-10-09
6BG Nilensjö 02:56:01,00 Malaga Marathon2021-12-12
7Thomas Rödin 02:56:23,00 Budapest Marathon2021-10-10
8Mikael Stagling 02:59:12,00 Berlin Marathon2021-09-26
9Fredrik Stoltz 02:59:53,00 Holger Danske Strandvejs Marathon2021-11-28
10Mikael Andersson 02:59:57,00 Holger Danske Strandvejs Marathon2021-11-28

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Moa Nyberg 03:31:35,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
2Maria Trönell 04:20:38,00 Växjö Marathon2021-10-16
3Anna Kinch 04:24:19,00 Båstad Marathon2021-07-03
4Louise Roxlin 04:37:43,00 Helsingborg Marathon2021-09-04
Tidigare år: 2013 2022 2016 2019 2014 2020 2017 2018 2015