Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Thomas Novin 08,19 Pallasspelen2020-01-25
2Leif Grönqvist 08,79 IVSM 2020-02-28
3Bujar Bega 08,92 IVSM 2020-02-28
4Leif Grönqvist 08,94 Pallasspelen2020-01-25
5Dennis Due 09,10 Sprinterträffen2020-01-11
6Daniel Ohlin 09,17 Pallasspelen2020-01-25
7Daniel Ohlin 09,49 IVSM 2020-02-28

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Monica Andersson 10,32 IVSM 2020-02-28
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Leif Grönqvist 28,74 Distriktstävling2020-08-11
2Leif Grönqvist 28,81 IVSM 2020-02-28
3Daniel Ohlin 30,80 IVSM 2020-02-28
4Daniel Ohlin 31,63 Atleticumspelen2020-02-09

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 27,61 IVSM 2020-02-28
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 54,38 Malmö Indoor2020-02-01
2Mikael Stagling 01:00,05 Malmö Indoor2020-02-01
3Andreas Nilsson (1973) 01:00,41 Malmö Indoor2020-02-01
4Leif Grönqvist 01:04,46 IVSM 2020-02-28
5Fredrik Aplander 01:08,47 Malmö Indoor2020-02-01
6Bengt Håkansson 01:26,81 IVSM 2020-02-28

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 01:01,56 IVSM 2020-02-28
2Monica Andersson 01:21,67 IVSM 2020-02-28
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 02:00,64 Atleticumspelen2020-02-09
2Michael Hansson 02:04,79 Pallasspelen2020-01-25
3Martin Åkerlöf 02:17,91 IVDM (Malmö)2020-02-13
4Marcus Lundblad 02:19,49 IVSM 2020-02-28
5Marcus Lundblad 02:22,18 IVDM (Malmö)2020-02-13
6Andreas Nilsson (1973) 02:23,47 IVSM 2020-02-28
7Andreas Nilsson (1973) 02:24,73 IVDM (Malmö)2020-02-13
8BG Nilensjö 02:25,95 IVSM 2020-02-28
9Leif Grönqvist 02:29,45 Distriktstävling2020-08-05
10Leif Grönqvist 02:29,45 Distriktstävling2020-08-11

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:19,54 IVSM 2020-02-28
2Sara Liljegren 02:22,26 Atleticumspelen2020-02-09
3Lova Nilsson 02:31,57 Kullaspelen2020-08-09
4Lova Nilsson 02:34,66 Pallasspelen2020-01-25
5Maria Trönell 03:08,02 IVDM (Malmö)2020-02-13
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 02:47,30 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
2Marinel Walfridsson 02:53,19 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
3Erik Alnervik 02:58,07 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
4Andreas Tjellander 02:58,80 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
5Marcus Lundblad 03:00,40 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
6Filip Carlsson 03:01,50 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
7BG Nilensjö 03:05,99 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
8Andreas Nilsson (1973) 03:08,32 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
9Jimmy Lindberg 03:15,15 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
10Mattias Carlsson 03:17,80 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:59,50 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
2Jennie Lorentsson 03:29,45 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
3Anna Malmros 03:35,40 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
4Alicia Larsson 03:36,80 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
5Anna Kinch 03:38,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
6Josefine Carlberg 03:42,30 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
7Maria Trönell 03:59,80 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
8Monica Andersson 04:07,60 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
9Catarina Petersson 04:11,70 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
10Tina Reimer 04:12,60 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-07
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 04:13,80 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
2Johan Gustafsson 04:15,90 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
3Ahmed Abdelhamid 04:18,20 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
4Filip Malmros 04:27,60 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
5Erik Cederquist 04:29,50 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
6Simon Wikstrand 04:35,60 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
7Jens Frick 04:38,10 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
8Andreas Tjellander 04:40,30 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
9Oliver Malmqvist 04:43,70 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
10Michael Bakker 04:44,00 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 04:35,70 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
2Johanna Hofvendahl 04:35,70 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
3Johanna Hofvendahl 04:37,86 Landslagsutmaningen2020-08-08
4Johanna Hofvendahl 04:37,96 IUSM2020-03-07
5Sara Liljegren 04:40,90 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
6Sara Liljegren 04:40,90 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
7Johanna Hofvendahl 04:52,66 Atleticumspelen2020-02-09
8Jennie Lorentsson 05:22,56 IVSM 2020-02-28
9Annelie Blomquist 05:25,50 VDM & DM 1500 m2020-07-30
10Annelie Blomquist 05:31,29 Pallasspelen2020-01-25
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 08:58,16 Malmö Indoor2020-02-01
2Daniel Ekholm 09:21,40 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
3Neil Lowrie 09:27,89 IVSM 2020-02-28
4Michael Hansson 09:42,60 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-04
5Marinel Walfridsson 09:43,70 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-04
6Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:53,90 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
7Michael Hansson 09:55,10 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
8Lucas Brandt 09:56,80 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
9Filip Malmros 09:57,40 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
10BG Nilensjö 09:59,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-04

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Johanna Hofvendahl 09:53,60 Kullaspring2020-07-11
2Sara Liljegren 10:16,10 Kullaspring2020-07-11
3Anna Bjurman 10:28,68 Malmö Indoor2020-02-01
4Jennie Lorentsson 10:55,10 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-04
5Sara Liljegren 10:57,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-04
6Jennie Lorentsson 11:10,77 IVSM 2020-02-28
7Lova Nilsson 11:17,20 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
8Anna Malmros 11:50,30 Kullaspring2020-07-11
9Annelie Blomquist 12:00,37 Distriktstävling2020-08-11
10Anna Kinch 12:01,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-04-05
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Jens Frick 17:31,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
2Patrik de la Motte 17:36,30 Kullaspring2020-07-11
3Rickard Johnsson 18:04,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
4Thomas Rödin 18:53,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
5Patrik Olsson 19:21,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
6Niklas Lovén 19:33,10 Kullaspring2020-07-11

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Jennie Lorentsson 19:03,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
2Annelie Blomquist 20:11,90 Kullaspring2020-07-11
3Jill Bengtsson 23:07,10 Kullaspring2020-07-11
4Catarina Petersson 23:17,50 Kullaspring2020-07-11
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 28:57,10 Kullaspring2020-07-11
2Samuel Russom 29:07,86 Aros Invitational 22020-07-25
3Samuel Russom 30:38,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-15
4Johan Gustafsson 32:21,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
5Anton Lindberg 32:40,30 Kullaspring2020-07-11
6Daniel Ekholm 33:23,78 Falkenbergsmilen2020-07-25
7Markus Candell 34:06,62 Falkenbergsmilen2020-07-25
8Markus Candell 34:48,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11
9Marinel Walfridsson 36:06,10 Kullaspring2020-07-11
10Fredrik Stoltz 36:44,20 Kullaspring2020-07-11

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 36:55,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-15
2Anna Bjurman 36:59,90 Kullaspring2020-07-11
3Jennie Lorentsson 40:10,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-15
4Anna Kinch 44:34,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-15
5Maria Trönell 52:04,00 Göta Grand Prix2020-03-15
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Samuel Russom 01:03:47,00 SM Halvmaraton2020-07-29
2Samuel Russom 01:05:50,00 Krutmaran2020-04-18
3Johan Gustafsson 01:09:47,00 Krutmaran2020-04-18
4Daniel Ekholm 01:13:00,00 SM Halvmaraton2020-07-29
5Timor Sandberg 01:13:21,00 Krutmaran2020-04-18
6Michael Bakker 01:25:06,00 Söderåsens halvmarathon2020-03-28
7Erik Wesser 01:26:42,00 Söderåsens halvmarathon2020-03-28
8Håkan Reistad 01:26:45,00 Söderåsens halvmarathon2020-03-28
9Rickard Johnsson 01:28:32,00 Söderåsens halvmarathon2020-03-28
10Hasse Broomé 01:32:59,00 Söderåsens halvmarathon2020-03-28

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anna Bjurman 01:20:15,00 Krutmaran2020-04-18
2Anna Bjurman 01:20:17,00 SM Halvmaraton2020-07-29
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sofie Petersson 03:04:31,00 Sevilla Marathon2020-02-23
Tidigare år: 2013 2016 2019 2014 2017 2018 2015