Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Martin Åkerlöf 26.38 200-metersyran09/03/2024
2Emil Nilsson 28.03 200-metersyran09/03/2024
3Andreas Nilsson (1973) 28.17 200-metersyran09/03/2024
4Andreas Nilsson (1973) 28.34 IVSM 01/03/2024
5Ertan Isikli 29.21 200-metersyran09/03/2024
6Jonathan Lundgren 29.26 200-metersyran09/03/2024
7Leif Grönqvist 29.86 200-metersyran09/03/2024
8Mattias Carlsson 31.24 200-metersyran09/03/2024
9Niklas Lovén 31.75 200-metersyran09/03/2024
10Niclas Holger Öman 31.90 200-metersyran09/03/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 28.85 200-metersyran09/03/2024
2Florentina Stojakovic 32.36 200-metersyran09/03/2024
3Maibritt Nilsson 35.47 200-metersyran09/03/2024
4Cecilia Hedström 37.30 IVSM 01/03/2024
5Monica Andersson 37.44 200-metersyran09/03/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 51.72 Quality Hotel Games19/01/2024
2Martin Åkerlöf 56.16 NIAS Games18/02/2024
3Martin Åkerlöf 56.41 IVSM 01/03/2024
4Andreas Nilsson (1973) 59.43 Pannkaksspelen19/05/2024
5Andreas Nilsson (1973) 01:00.87 IVSM 01/03/2024
6Marcus Lundblad 01:01.31 IVSM 01/03/2024
7Leif Grönqvist 01:03.99 IVSM 01/03/2024
8Leif Grönqvist 01:05.89 NIAS Games18/02/2024
9Bengt Håkansson 01:27.24 IVSM 01/03/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 01:03.55 IVSM 01/03/2024
2Florentina Stojakovic 01:08.64 IVSM 01/03/2024
3Maibritt Nilsson 01:18.69 IVSM 01/03/2024
4Monica Andersson 01:24.56 IVSM 01/03/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 01:55.00 Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
2Michael Hansson 01:55.61 Quality Hotel Games19/01/2024
3Michael Hansson 01:55.85 Malmö Indoor Challange03/03/2024
4Michael Hansson 01:57.65 Pallasspelen27/01/2024
5Michael Hansson 02:04.54 IVDM 800m20/01/2024
6Mikael Seger 02:04.83 IVDM 800m20/01/2024
7Emil Gribbling 02:06.10 IVDM 800m20/01/2024
8Ahmed Abdelhamid 02:09.33 Göta Grand Prix23/05/2024
9Martin Åkerlöf 02:15.31 Göta Grand Prix23/05/2024
10Per Lundqvist 02:16.70 Göta Grand Prix23/05/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Sara Liljegren 02:17.03 Finish Games08/06/2024
2Sara Liljegren 02:18.43 Göta Grand Prix23/05/2024
3Annelie Blomquist 02:22.70 Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
4Sara Liljegren 02:23.29 IVSM 01/03/2024
5Annelie Blomquist 02:25.57 Pallasspelen27/01/2024
6Annelie Blomquist 02:28.55 IVDM 800m20/01/2024
7Alicia Larsson 02:28.85 Göta Grand Prix23/05/2024
8Alicia Larsson 02:33.13 Finish Games08/06/2024
9Florentina Stojakovic 02:33.50 IVSM 01/03/2024
10Annelie Blomquist 02:33.67 Göta Grand Prix23/05/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Mikael Seger 02:39.22 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
2Michael Hansson 02:40.51 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
3Emil Gribbling 02:43.71 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
4Emil Nilsson 02:54.41 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
5Martin Åkerlöf 02:55.70 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
6Marcus Lundblad 02:58.34 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
7Terje Augdal 02:58.61 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
8Benjamin Albertsson 02:58.82 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
9Andreas Tjellander 03:00.23 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
10Eric Andersson 03:00.52 Atleticumspelen10/02/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 03:08.16 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
2Annelie Blomquist 03:09.11 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
3Alicia Larsson 03:10.82 Götalandsmästerskapen inomhus16/03/2024
4Alicia Larsson 03:13.32 Göta Grand Prix06/02/2024
5Alicia Larsson 03:13.68 Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
6Alicia Larsson 03:15.23 Quality Hotel Games19/01/2024
7Alicia Larsson 03:16.23 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
8Jennie Lorentsson 03:35.42 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
9Märtha Ots 03:41.79 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
10Tina Reimer 03:48.75 Göta Grand Prix03/02/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Michael Hansson 04:07.47 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
2Mikael Seger 04:08.65 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
3Eerik nöu Wihlborg 04:10.42 Raka Spåret03/02/2024
4Eerik nöu Wihlborg 04:22.55 Quality Hotel Games19/01/2024
5Emil Nilsson 04:34.63 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
6Ahmed Abdelhamid 04:35.77 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
7Francis Dignan 04:41.02 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
8Elias Bengtsson 04:45.72 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
9Martin Åkerlöf 04:46.03 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
10Marcus Lundblad 04:46.06 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 04:46.76 Pallasspelen27/01/2024
2Annelie Blomquist 04:55.14 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
3Sara Liljegren 05:00.72 IVSM 01/03/2024
4Florentina Stojakovic 05:13.68 Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
5Florentina Stojakovic 05:14.76 Pallasspelen27/01/2024
6Florentina Stojakovic 05:18.35 IVSM 01/03/2024
7Florentina Stojakovic 05:21.31 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
8Jennie Lorentsson 05:28.51 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
9Tina Reimer 05:56.59 Atleticumspelen10/02/2024
10Tina Reimer 05:59.28 Göta Grand Prix24/02/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Anton Lindberg 08:35.30 Jaguar Invitational04/02/2024
2Anton Lindberg 08:41.94 KMS Invitational21/01/2024
3Mikael Seger 08:52.06 NIAS Games18/02/2024
4Mikael Seger 08:55.36 Göta Grand Prix23/03/2024
5Emil Gribbling 08:59.38 NIAS Games18/02/2024
6Eerik nöu Wihlborg 09:11.48 Göta Grand Prix23/03/2024
7Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:14.38 DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
8Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:14.38 DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
9Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:14.92 NIAS Games18/02/2024
10Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:23.50 IVSM 01/03/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 10:08.61 NIAS Games18/02/2024
2Annelie Blomquist 10:12.93 Göta Grand Prix23/03/2024
3Camilla Lindholm 10:40.82 DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
4Camilla Lindholm 10:40.82 DM/VDM 3000m06/06/2024
5Sara Liljegren 10:53.65 Göta Grand Prix23/03/2024
6Alicia Larsson 10:55.63 NIAS Games18/02/2024
7Alicia Larsson 10:55.63 NIAS Games18/02/2024
8Florentina Stojakovic 11:05.98 NIAS Games18/02/2024
9Florentina Stojakovic 11:22.19 IVSM 01/03/2024
10Josefine Carlberg 12:17.39 Göta Grand Prix23/03/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Eerik nöu Wihlborg 16:02.37 Adidas Spåret 5.000m15/05/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
No data to display
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Mikael Seger 32:08.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
2Johan Gustafsson 32:09.00 Springtime12/05/2024
3Mikael Seger 32:10.00 Springtime12/05/2024
4Mikael Seger 32:11.12 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
5Eerik nöu Wihlborg 32:33.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
6Eerik nöu Wihlborg 32:33.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
7Johan Gustafsson 32:44.90 Änglamilen25/05/2024
8Eerik nöu Wihlborg 33:18.34 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
9Eerik nöu Wihlborg 33:18.34 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
10Emil Gribbling 33:28.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 37:21.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
2Annelie Blomquist 37:22.00 Varvetmilen01/04/2024
3Annelie Blomquist 37:42.75 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
4Sara Liljegren 37:51.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
5Sara Liljegren 37:51.00 DM 10 km Landsväg14/04/2024
6Sara Liljegren 38:00.31 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
7Sara Liljegren 38:00.31 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
8Annelie Blomquist 39:13.00 Springtime12/05/2024
9Florentina Stojakovic 39:34.51 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
10Florentina Stojakovic 39:34.51 VDM & DM 10 000 m09/05/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Erik Cederquist 01:20:03.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
2Max Harris 01:20:50.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
3Emil Nilsson 01:21:19.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
4Johan Book 01:26:18.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
5Fredrik Engholm 01:26:27.00 All Nations 5k, 10k and Half Marathon Run11/05/2024
6Mathias Hedberg 01:27:08.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
7Fredrik Engholm 01:27:17.00 Lissabon Halvmarathon17/03/2024
8Elias Persson 01:28:55.00 Söderåsens halvmarathon23/03/2024
9Oliver Malmqvist 01:29:43.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
10Fredrik Engholm 01:29:58.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Annelie Blomquist 01:24:53.00 Nike Spring Run03/03/2024
2Jennie Lorentsson 01:28:11.00 Elche Half Marathon10/03/2024
3Amanda Petersson 01:32:51.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
4Alma Bertilsson 01:38:31.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
5Josefine Carlberg 01:38:38.00 Elche Half Marathon10/03/2024
6Florentina Stojakovic 01:38:43.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
7Evelina de la Motte 01:43:15.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
8Claire Nabaggala 01:45:35.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
9Anna Kinch 01:48:05.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
10Åsa Mohlin 01:52:22.00 Göteborgsvarvet18/05/2024
Män:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Max Harris 02:46:29.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
2Damjan Nicolic 02:51:40.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
3Christian Stålhammar 02:59:40.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
4Bujar Bega 03:00:59.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
5Mattias Stenström 03:07:59.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
6Andreas Thedeby 03:21:55.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
7Fredrik Stoltz 03:22:11.00 Stockholm Marathon01/06/2024
8Paul Bredhe 03:23:30.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
9Paul Bredhe 03:24:11.56 Rome Marathon17/03/2024
10Robin Isaksson 03:28:39.00 Stockholm Marathon01/06/2024

Kvinnor:
 
Namn 
Resultat 
Tävling 
Datum 
1Laura Pratley 03:30:23.00 Copenhagen Marathon05/05/2024
2Anna Alnervik 03:44:16.00 Stockholm Marathon01/06/2024
3Louise Roxlin 04:46:14.92 Rome Marathon17/03/2024
4Anna-Lena Delgård 06:04:01.00 Salomon Hammer Trail28/01/2024
Tidigare år: 2021 2013 2022 2016 2019 2014 2020 2023 2017 2018 2015