Logga in
Götaweb
HEM
Blogg
Resultat
KM-jakten
Barometer
Ranking
Rekord
Årsbästa
Tävlingsinformation
Änglamilen den 26 maj 2018
Namn:
Änglamilen
Plats:
Ängelholm
Typ:
Löpning
Status:
SGP
Hemsida:
Extern länk
Resultat:
Extern länk
Distanser/grenar
Namn
Underlag
Klasser
Visa
10km
Terräng
Motion,Motion-D,Motion-H,Herr elit,Dam elit
Visa
2,5 km
Terräng
Motion
Visa
2km
Terräng
Motion
Visa
5 km
Terräng
Motion,Motion-D,Motion-H,Tävling pojkar, Tävling flickor
Visa
7,5km
Terräng
Motion
Göta-resultat
Gren
Klass
Plats
Namn
Resultat
Ranking
Rekord
Barometer
10km
Dam elit
12
Åsa Mohlin
45:31,00
35,12
131 p
10km
Dam elit
13
Josefine Carlberg
47:05,00
37,28
126 p
10km
Dam elit
14
Catarina Petersson
48:08,00
38,65
125 p
10km
Dam elit
15
Cecilia Appelberg
50:13,00
41,2
PR
175 p
10km
Dam elit
16
Gitte Carlsson Hammar
52:29,00
43,74
118 p
10km
Dam elit
18
Monika Olsson
54:08,00
45,45
PR
167 p
10km
Dam elit
19
Sofie Olsson
54:18,00
45,62
117 p
10km
Dam elit
20
Isabelle Pedersen
54:43,00
46,03
117 p
10km
Dam elit
21
Veronika Palmertz
54:53,00
46,2
111 p
10km
Dam elit
22
Sandra Murat
01:00:05,00
50,85
PR
161 p
10km
Dam elit
23
Agneta Stedt
01:06:42,00
55,73
110 p
10km
Herr elit
2
Daniel Ekholm
32:14,00
18,43
PR
228 p
10km
Herr elit
4
Johan Gustafsson
33:07,00
20,61
164 p
10km
Herr elit
8
Lucas Brandt
35:36,00
26,15
144 p
10km
Herr elit
13
Martin Holm
37:12,00
29,32
129 p
10km
Herr elit
14
Martin Erson
38:04,00
30,93
128 p
10km
Herr elit
15
BG Nilensjö
38:06,00
30,99
128 p
10km
Herr elit
16
Daniel Finnhult
38:14,00
31,23
121 p
10km
Herr elit
19
Rickard Johnsson
39:49,00
33,97
PR
170 p
10km
Herr elit
20
Håkan Reistad
40:24,00
34,92
PR
170 p
10km
Herr elit
22
Patrik de la Motte
40:39,00
35,32
PR
163 p
10km
Herr elit
23
Johan Olsson
41:04,00
35,98
113 p
10km
Herr elit
24
Christian Daanen
41:12,00
36,18
112 p
10km
Herr elit
25
Thomas Rödin
41:56,00
37,3
112 p
10km
Herr elit
26
Daniel Jorme
42:00,00
37,4
100 p
10km
Herr elit
28
Marcus Jansson
42:54,00
38,71
100 p
10km
Herr elit
29
Per Olsson
43:11,00
39,12
100 p
10km
Herr elit
31
Daniel Ohlin
44:12,00
40,52
PR
150 p
10km
Herr elit
32
Björn Andersson
45:19,00
41,98
PR
150 p
10km
Herr elit
33
Darren Parker
46:00,00
42,84
100 p
10km
Herr elit
34
Elof Wiss Mencke
46:41,00
43,68
100 p
10km
Herr elit
35
Göran Persson
47:14,00
44,34
100 p
10km
Herr elit
37
Sebastian Andersson
48:38,00
45,94
100 p
10km
Herr elit
38
Bengt Håkansson
49:55,00
47,33
100 p
10km
Herr elit
39
Anton Bengtsson
50:47,00
48,23
100 p
10km
Herr elit
40
Torbjörn Larsson
53:25,00
50,78
100 p
10km
Motion
2
Stefan Baltzarsson
40:03,00
34,35
185 p
10km
Motion
13
Per Rudqvist
43:40,00
39,79
136 p
10km
Motion
113
Jan Kopfinger
51:39,00
49,1
100 p
2km
Motion
20
Hanna Källberg
08:37,00
37,07
42 p
5 km
Tävling flickor
1
Johanna Hofvendahl
18:58,00
25,21
138 p
5 km
Tävling flickor
2
Lova Nilsson
19:53,00
28,65
122 p
5 km
Tävling flickor
7
Hollie Parker
23:15,00
38,99
93 p
5 km
Tävling flickor
8
Ellen Källberg
23:53,00
40,6
86 p
5 km
Motion
2
Marcus Bällgren
19:21,00
34,77
133 p
5 km
Motion
4
Sofie Petersson
19:58,00
28,95
120 p
5 km
Motion
9
Jill Bengtsson
21:28,00
33,92
99 p
5 km
Motion
10
Carl Hofvendahl
21:31,00
41,34
92 p
5 km
Motion
12
Niclas Martell
21:44,00
41,92
91 p
5 km
Motion
13
Anna Malmros
21:56,00
35,32
84 p
5 km
Motion
14
Emma Jönsson
21:59,00
35,47
84 p
5 km
Motion
29
Eva Palmblad
24:25,00
41,9
50 p
5 km
Motion
34
Christian Malmros
24:39,00
48,79
50 p
5 km
Tävling pojkar
2
Filip Malmros
19:14,00
34,37
124 p
5 km
Tävling pojkar
6
David Hofvendahl
21:34,00
41,47
99 p
5 km
Tävling pojkar
8
Ebbe Mencke
22:28,00
43,82
88 p
5 km
Tävling pojkar
14
Frans Malmros
24:42,00
48,9
73 p
5 km
Tävling pojkar
17
Gustav Eriksson
28:53,00
56,3
66 p