Logga in
Götaweb
HEM
Blogg
Resultat
KM-jakten
Barometer
Ranking
Rekord
Årsbästa
Tävlingsinformation
Malmö Indoor den 20 januari 2018
Namn:
Malmö Indoor
Plats:
Atleticum, Malmö
Typ:
Löpning
Status:
DM,SVC,VDM
Hemsida:
Extern länk
Resultat:
Extern länk
Distanser/grenar
Namn
Underlag
Klasser
Visa
1500m
Inomhus
M35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M65,K35,K40
Visa
200m
Inomhus
M50,K40
Visa
3000m
Inomhus
MS,KS,M35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa
400m
Inomhus
MS,KS,M35,M40,M45,M50,M55,K35,K40
Visa
Höjd
Inomhus
M45,M50
Visa
Kula
Inomhus
M45
Visa
Stav
Inomhus
KS
Visa
Tresteg
Inomhus
M35,M40,M45,M50
Göta-resultat
Gren
Klass
Plats
Namn
Resultat
Ranking
Rekord
Barometer
3000m
K40
2
Sofie Petersson
11:08,28
25,76
KR
390 p
3000m
K45
1
Josefine Carlberg
12:49,41
35,51
PR
205 p
3000m
KS
3
Anna Bjurman
10:21,71
20,19
KR
384 p
3000m
KS
5
Annelie Blomquist
11:03,57
25,23
72 p
3000m
KS
6
Åsa Mohlin
12:11,86
32,21
67 p
3000m
M35
2
Kenth Fransson
09:36,24
22,79
PR
197 p
3000m
M35
5
Tony Lynn
10:21,86
28,46
75 p
3000m
M35
6
Thomas Rödin
10:47,81
31,32
70 p
3000m
M35
8
Andreas Wahlberg
11:41,60
36,59
60 p
3000m
M35
9
Thomas Novin
11:46,83
37,06
58 p
3000m
M40
1
Mikael Stagling
09:57,98
25,6
161 p
3000m
M40
3
Michael Bakker
10:17,59
27,96
84 p
3000m
M45
2
Martin Holm
09:59,82
25,83
149 p
3000m
M45
5
Mattias Carlsson
11:26,51
35,19
78 p
3000m
M45
9
Daniel Ohlin
12:24,46
40,24
61 p
3000m
M55
1
Sven Lindeberg
10:39,72
30,45
164 p
3000m
M55
4
Per Olsson
11:32,92
35,79
82 p
3000m
M55
8
Göran Persson
12:39,63
41,43
61 p
3000m
MS
3
Johan Gustafsson
09:08,21
18,84
PR
193 p
3000m
MS
5
Lucas Brandt
09:33,50
22,42
KR
82 p
3000m
MS
11
Daniel Ekström
10:37,95
30,26
58 p
3000m
MS
15
Emil Pålsson
11:20,18
34,59
51 p
400m
K35
1
Sara Liljegren
01:01,57
19,46
KR
356 p
400m
KS
4
Åsa Mohlin
01:05,33
24,09
49 p
400m
M35
1
Tony Lynn
58,23
23,46
119 p
400m
M35
2
Thomas Novin
59,97
25,68
99 p
400m
M40
1
Martin Åkerlöf
56,65
21,32
KR
376 p
400m
M40
3
Tomas Frennesson
58,36
23,63
PR
145 p
400m
M55
1
Göran Persson
01:07,51
33,98
126 p
400m
MS
2
Michael Hansson
56,33
20,88
KR
67 p
400m
MS
3
Daniel Ekström
01:00,14
25,89
56 p
400m
MS
4
Emil Pålsson
01:01,66
27,72
49 p
Tresteg
M40
1
Tomas Frennesson
10,04 m
PR
202 p