Tävlingsinformation


Göta Grand Prix den 5 april 2020
Namn: Göta Grand Prix
Plats: Helsingborg
Typ: Löpning
Status: GGP
Hemsida: Extern länk
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 1 MileBanaMS,KS
Visa 10000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 1000mInomhusMS,KS
Visa 1000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 10kmTerrängGrupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 10kmAsfaltMotion
Visa 1500mBanaGrupp1,Grupp2,Grupp3,Grupp4
Visa 2000mBanaMS,KS
Visa 3000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 3000mInomhusMS,KS
Visa 400mBanaMS,KS,Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 5 kmTerrängGrupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 5000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 5kmAsfaltMotion
Visa 60 minuterBanaMS,KS,M35,M45,M50,M55,K40,K45
Visa 600mBanaMS,KS
Visa 800mInomhusMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 800mBanaMS,KS



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
3000mKS1 Lova Nilsson 11:17,20 28,22PR 120 p
3000mKS2 Anna Kinch 12:01,00 32,58  59 p
3000mKS3 Catarina Petersson 13:32,00 40,13  52 p
3000mKS4 Tina Reimer 13:44,00 41,01PR 98 p
3000mKS5 Maria Trönell 13:55,00 41,78  44 p
3000mKS6 Filippa Larsson 15:44,00 48,51PR 91 p
3000mMS2 Daniel Ekholm 09:21,40 21,51  65 p
3000mMS5 Ahmed Abdelhamid 09:53,90 25,8PR 101 p
3000mMS6 Michael Hansson 09:55,10 25,95PR 97 p
3000mMS7 Lucas Brandt 09:56,80 26,16  44 p
3000mMS8 Filip Malmros 09:57,40 26,24PR 91 p
3000mMS9 BG Nilensjö 10:13,30 28,15KR 290 p
3000mMS10 Michael Bakker 10:25,90 29,59  37 p
3000mMS11 Marcus Lundblad 10:34,30 30,53PR 87 p
3000mMS12 Andreas Tjellander 10:36,60 30,78PR 87 p
3000mMS13 Rickard Johnsson 10:45,40 31,72PR 84 p
3000mMS14 Patrik de la Motte 10:50,00 32,2PR 84 p
3000mMS15 Håkan Reistad 10:52,60 32,47  34 p
3000mMS16 Andreas Wahlberg 10:56,10 32,83  31 p
3000mMS17 Erik Wesser 11:00,40 33,27PR 81 p
3000mMS18 Fredrik Aplander 11:07,80 34,01PR 81 p
3000mMS19 Filip Carlsson 11:08,10 34,04PR 81 p
3000mMS20 Ron Tuk 11:15,90 34,8PR 81 p
3000mMS21 Thomas Rödin 11:16,60 34,87  30 p
3000mMS22 Bujar Bega 11:23,60 35,54PR 80 p
3000mMS23 Niklas Lovén 11:28,90 36,03  30 p
3000mMS24 Patrik Olsson 11:35,80 36,67  30 p
3000mMS25 Mattias Carlsson 11:42,20 37,24  30 p
3000mMS26 Niclas Malm 11:43,50 37,36PR 80 p
3000mMS27 Leif Grönqvist 11:49,00 37,85PR 80 p
3000mMS29 Andreas Nilsson (1973) 11:56,90 38,53  30 p
3000mMS30 Göran Fredriksen 12:24,00 40,77PR 80 p
3000mMS32 Dennis Due 12:33,00 41,48  30 p
3000mMS33 Mattias Larsson 15:45,00 53,37  30 p