Tävlingsinformation


Göta Grand Prix den 5 september 2019
Namn: Göta Grand Prix
Plats: Helsingborg
Typ: Löpning
Status: GGP
Hemsida: Extern länk
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 1 MileBanaMS,KS
Visa 10000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 1000mInomhusMS,KS
Visa 1000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 10kmTerrängGrupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 10kmAsfaltMotion
Visa 1500mBanaGrupp1,Grupp2,Grupp3,Grupp4
Visa 2000mBanaMS,KS
Visa 3000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 3000mInomhusMS,KS
Visa 400mBanaMS,KS,Grupp 1, Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 4
Visa 5 kmTerrängGrupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 5000mBanaMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 5kmAsfaltMotion
Visa 60 minuterBanaMS,KS,M35,M45,M50,M55,K40,K45
Visa 600mBanaMS,KS
Visa 800mInomhusMS,KS,Grupp1, Grupp2, Grupp3, Grupp4
Visa 800mBanaMS,KS



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
3000mKS1 Johanna Hofvendahl 10:06,60 19,86PR 122 p
3000mKS2 Lova Nilsson 11:31,40 29,69  61 p
3000mKS3 Jennie Lorentsson 11:38,40 30,4  54 p
3000mKS5 Josefine Carlberg 12:25,80 34,82  46 p
3000mKS6 Alicia Larsson 13:05,20 38,09PR 93 p
3000mKS7 Catarina Petersson 13:28,90 39,9  40 p
3000mMS1 Samuel Russom 09:01,50 18,62  75 p
3000mMS2 Daniel Ekholm 09:19,00 21,17  64 p
3000mMS4 Anton Lindberg 09:33,40 23,15  54 p
3000mMS5 Karl Lindgren 10:10,80 27,85  50 p
3000mMS6 Martin Holm 10:30,60 30,12  47 p
3000mMS7 BG Nilensjö 10:32,30 30,31  43 p
3000mMS8 Emil Pålsson 10:41,60 31,32  40 p
3000mMS9 Andreas Tjellander 10:55,30 32,75  40 p
3000mMS10 Niklas Lovén 10:58,90 33,12  37 p
3000mMS11 Thomas Rödin 10:59,30 33,16  37 p
3000mMS12 Håkan Reistad 11:02,60 33,49  36 p
3000mMS13 Daniel Ekström 11:09,00 34,13  34 p
3000mMS14 Christian Daanen 11:09,40 34,17  34 p
3000mMS15 Tony Lynn 11:16,80 34,89  34 p
3000mMS16 Ron Tuk 11:28,00 35,95  31 p
3000mMS17 Daniel Ohlin 11:31,20 36,25  31 p
3000mMS18 Mattias Carlsson 11:33,60 36,47  31 p
3000mMS19 Thomas Novin 11:52,20 38,13  31 p
3000mMS20 Leif Grönqvist 12:04,00 39,13PR 81 p
3000mMS21 Mattias Larsson 13:05,50 43,9  30 p
3000mMS22 Greger Jönsson 13:38,40 46,15  30 p
3000mMS24 Lars Stålhammar 14:23,60 48,97  30 p
400mKS1 Johanna Hofvendahl 01:03,40 24,92PR 93 p
400mKS3 Lova Nilsson 01:12,10 33,98PR 75 p
400mKS5 Alicia Larsson 01:25,30 44,2PR 67 p
400mMS1 Michael Hansson 53,90 19,89PR 97 p
400mMS2 Karl Lindgren 59,10 26,94  36 p
400mMS3 Daniel Ekström 59,70 27,67PR 80 p
400mMS4 Tony Lynn 01:01,30 29,56  26 p
400mMS5 Andreas Tjellander 01:02,10 30,47  22 p
400mMS6 Daniel Ohlin 01:03,90 32,43PR 69 p
400mMS7 Leif Grönqvist 01:04,60 33,16PR 66 p
400mMS8 Mattias Carlsson 01:05,40 33,98  13 p
400mMS9 Greger Jönsson 01:06,10 34,67  12 p
400mMS10 Thomas Rödin 01:07,40 35,93  10 p
400mMS11 Ron Tuk 01:09,80 38,14  10 p
400mMS12 Lars Stålhammar 01:13,00 40,85  9 p
400mMS13 Marcus Lundblad 01:13,70 41,41  7 p