Tävlingsinformation


Springtime den 4 juni 2022
Namn: Springtime
Plats: Helsingborg
Typ: Löpning
Status:
Hemsida:
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 1 eng mileAsfaltP 7-12, F 7-12
Visa 10kmAsfaltMS,KS,P18,F18
Visa 5 kmAsfaltMS,KS,P tom 16år,F tom 16år,P18,F18



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
1 eng mile F 7-122 Bella Jeppsson 06:54,00 39  92 p
1 eng mile F 7-123 Clara-Sophie Hanfler 07:18,00 42,34  83 p
1 eng mile F 7-1214 Ofelia Selmefors 09:06,00 53,74  42 p
1 eng mile F 7-1217 Emelie Ljungqvist 09:18,00 54,74  34 p
1 eng mile F 7-1218 Juni Jeppsson 09:32,00 55,85  34 p
1 eng mileP 7-125 Anton Kjellberg 06:39,00 44,08  73 p
1 eng mileP 7-126 Svante Smith Hansen 07:11,00 48,23  69 p
1 eng mileP 7-1210 Rasmus Hansson 07:46,00 52,12  50 p
1 eng mileP 7-1213 Viggo Hansson 08:17,00 55,1  43 p
1 eng mileP 7-1214 Gustav Olsson-Hägglund 08:19,00 55,28  42 p
1 eng mileP 7-1215 Neo Hansson 08:26,00 55,9  42 p
1 eng mileP 7-1216 William Nilsson 08:45,00 57,5  35 p
1 eng mileP 7-1227 Cornelis Stoltz 09:55,00 62,5  16 p
10kmF183 Isabelle Pedersen 56:24,00 47,64  161 p
10kmKS2 Anna Bjurman 36:51,00 19,87  183 p
10kmKS3 Johanna Hofvendahl 37:31,00 21,29KR 175 p
10kmKS6 Åsa Broberg 45:00,00 34,38  162 p
10kmKS9 Frida Johansson 45:23,00 34,93  150 p
10kmKS26 Tina Reimer 49:18,00 40,1  100 p
10kmKS29 Josefine Carlberg 49:38,00 40,5  100 p
10kmKS32 Catarina Petersson 49:57,00 40,88  100 p
10kmKS33 Beatrice Christensson 50:00,00 40,94PR 150 p
10kmKS95 Monika Olsson 57:40,00 48,79  100 p
10kmKS127 Britt-Mari Fagertun 01:01:36,00 52,06KR 100 p
10kmMS1 Ahmed Abdelhamid 33:07,00 20,61PR 248 p
10kmMS2 Markus Candell 33:56,00 22,52  185 p
10kmMS4 Max Harris 34:21,00 23,46  172 p
10kmMS6 Michael Hansson 34:46,00 24,38PR 214 p
10kmMS7 Carl Andersson 34:48,00 24,45PR 210 p
10kmMS8 Lucas Brandt 35:33,00 26,04  152 p
10kmMS11 Emil Gribbling 36:01,00 27PR 194 p
10kmMS12 Mikael Andersson 36:07,00 27,2PR 194 p
10kmMS15 Patrik de la Motte 36:35,00 28,13PR 186 p
10kmMS16 Morgan Wildmark 37:22,00 29,64  127 p
10kmMS20 Lucas Carlsson 37:59,00 30,78  127 p
10kmMS21 Andreas Tjellander 38:09,00 31,08  118 p
10kmMS22 Linus Boström 38:09,00 31,08  118 p
10kmMS23 BG Nilensjö 38:17,00 31,32  118 p
10kmMS25 Johan Ahlberg 38:38,00 31,94  118 p
10kmMS27 Christian Stålhammar 38:40,00 32  100 p
10kmMS28 Rickard Johnsson 38:42,00 32,06  100 p
10kmMS32 Tomas Frennesson 39:40,00 33,72  100 p
10kmMS36 Thomas Rödin 39:54,00 34,1  100 p
10kmMS42 Fredrik Aplander 40:21,00 34,84  100 p
10kmMS45 Håkan Reistad 40:41,00 35,37  100 p
10kmMS49 Niklas Lovén 41:00,00 35,87  100 p
10kmMS53 Thomas Novin 41:09,00 36,11  100 p
10kmMS54 Fredrik Engholm 41:21,00 36,42  100 p
10kmMS56 Bujar Bega 41:30,00 36,65  100 p
10kmMS57 Carl Hofvendahl 41:38,00 36,85  100 p
10kmMS59 Martin Åkerlöf 42:05,00 37,52  100 p
10kmMS68 Andreas Nilsson (1973) 42:33,00 38,21  100 p
10kmMS70 Jonas Persson 42:50,00 38,62  100 p
10kmMS71 Gustav Bladh 42:57,00 38,78  100 p
10kmMS72 Oliver Malmqvist 42:58,00 38,81  100 p
10kmMS75 Klas Johansson 43:07,00 39,02  100 p
10kmMS82 Per Olsson 43:34,00 39,65  100 p
10kmMS85 Anton Jönsson 43:44,00 39,88  100 p
10kmMS87 Robin Isaksson 43:51,00 40,04  100 p
10kmMS91 Philip Agelmo 44:08,00 40,43PR 150 p
10kmMS103 Jonas Ringqvist 44:50,00 41,36  100 p
10kmMS110 Thomas Nilson 45:05,00 41,68  100 p
10kmMS115 Emil Pålsson 45:22,00 42,05  100 p
10kmMS121 Björn Andersson 45:43,00 42,49  100 p
10kmMS125 Emil Smith 45:56,00 42,76  100 p
10kmMS130 Niclas Malm 46:11,00 43,07  100 p
10kmMS150 Jon Mattsson 47:03,00 44,12  100 p
10kmMS197 Sebastian Andersson 48:50,00 46,16  100 p
10kmMS228 Bengt Håkansson 50:31,00 47,95  100 p
10kmMS238 Per Liljekvist 51:07,00 48,56  100 p
10kmMS294 Johan Morin 54:38,00 51,88  100 p
10kmMS301 Kjell Gunnarsson 54:54,00 52,11KR 100 p
10kmP182 David Hofvendahl 40:44,00 35,45  178 p
10kmP187 Truls Andersson 43:30,00 39,56  151 p
10kmP189 Isak Lindberg 45:30,00 42,22PR 193 p
10kmP1813 Carl Fredrik Aplander 46:11,00 43,07  129 p
10kmP1814 Otto Rubin 47:52,00 45,07  128 p
10kmP1815 Viggo Rubin 48:00,00 45,22  128 p
5 kmF181 Felicia Persson 20:03,00 29,25  141 p
5 kmF182 Lova Nilsson 20:48,00 31,8  127 p
5 kmF188 Selma-Helene Hanfler 25:45,00 44,91  92 p
5 kmF1811 Isabelle Ljungqvist 26:50,00 47,13  84 p
5 kmF1818 Nicole Novin 31:20,00 54,73  69 p
5 kmKS2 Evelina de la Motte 22:38,00 37,32  132 p
5 kmKS4 Maibritt Nilsson 22:59,00 38,28  119 p
5 kmMS7 Leif Grönqvist 22:06,00 42,88  104 p
5 kmMS34 Lennart Jensen 28:54,00 56,32  50 p
5 kmP183 Gabriel Hanfler 19:06,00 33,91  117 p
5 kmP187 Laurentin Hanfler 21:06,00 40,18  98 p
5 kmP1810 Henri Andersson 21:21,00 40,88  84 p
5 kmP1815 Arvid de la Motte 22:38,00 44,23  76 p
5 kmP1820 Albin Kjellberg 27:57,00 54,84  68 p