Tävlingsinformation


IVSM den 28 februari 2020
Namn: IVSM
Plats: Sverige
Typ: Löpning
Status: VSM
Hemsida: Extern länk
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 1500mInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa 200mInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa 3000mInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa 400mInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa 4x200mInomhusM35,K35
Visa 60mInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa 800mInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa HöjdInomhusM40,M45
Visa KulaInomhusM45,M55
Visa LängdInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa TrestegInomhusM35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65
Visa ViktkastningInomhusM45,M55



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
1500mK351 Jennie Lorentsson 05:22,56 27,09PR 270 p
1500mK502 Anna Kinch 05:49,92 32,79KR 211 p
1500mK603 Catarina Petersson 06:23,44 38,67  195 p
1500mM403 Andreas Tjellander 04:46,64 26,33PR 245 p
1500mM456 Michael Bakker 04:46,30 26,24  78 p
1500mM459 Daniel Ohlin 05:42,90 38,41  59 p
1500mM4510 Dennis Due 05:48,64 39,43  52 p
1500mM553 BG Nilensjö 04:54,42 28,27  215 p
1500mM606 Bengt Håkansson 06:28,47 45,64PR 115 p
200mK353 Sara Liljegren 27,61 20,79  204 p
200mM4513 Daniel Ohlin 30,80 35,32  33 p
200mM506 Leif Grönqvist 28,81 30,86  56 p
3000mK352 Jennie Lorentsson 11:10,77 26,03KR 462 p
3000mK503 Anna Kinch 12:14,20 32,42KR 466 p
3000mK504 Josefine Carlberg 12:40,82 34,79  99 p
3000mK601 Catarina Petersson 13:19,66 37,95  261 p
3000mM401 Neil Lowrie 09:27,89 21,66PR 323 p
3000mM457 Daniel Ohlin 12:08,86 38,96PR 131 p
3000mM458 Dennis Due 12:22,34 40,07PR 122 p
3000mM504 Fredrik Aplander 11:07,40 33,34PR 165 p
3000mM506 Mattias Carlsson 11:36,84 36,15  91 p
3000mM553 BG Nilensjö 10:41,95 30,7  230 p
3000mM555 Sven Lindeberg 11:01,99 32,79  99 p
400mK352 Sara Liljegren 01:01,56 19,44  214 p
400mK454 Monica Andersson 01:21,67 39,28KR 67 p
400mM505 Leif Grönqvist 01:04,46 30,86PR 114 p
400mM604 Bengt Håkansson 01:26,81 48,66KR 67 p
4x200mK355 Jennie Lorentsson 02:22,99 84,71  58 p
4x200mK355 Monica Andersson 02:22,99 84,71  58 p
4x200mK355 Jill Bengtsson 02:22,99 84,71  58 p
4x200mK355 Maria Trönell 02:22,99 84,71  58 p
4x200mM353 Dennis Due 02:00,40 83,46  182 p
4x200mM353 Bujar Bega 02:00,40 83,46  182 p
4x200mM353 Andreas Tjellander 02:00,40 83,46  182 p
4x200mM353 Michael Bakker 02:00,40 83,46  182 p
60mK4510 Monica Andersson 10,32 32,95  35 p
60mM356 Bujar Bega 08,92 28,36  50 p
60mM4525 Daniel Ohlin 09,49 32,67  20 p
60mM508 Leif Grönqvist 08,79 27,3  42 p
800mK352 Sara Liljegren 02:19,54 17  204 p
800mM356 Marcus Lundblad 02:19,49 26,4PR 115 p
800mM358 Bujar Bega 02:33,74 33,22  48 p
800mM458 Andreas Nilsson (1973) 02:23,47 28,44  54 p
800mM4510 Daniel Ohlin 02:42,25 36,72  45 p
800mM507 Mattias Carlsson 02:29,57 31,36  64 p
800mM5010 Leif Grönqvist 02:35,74 34,08  46 p
800mM555 BG Nilensjö 02:25,95 29,65  81 p
KulaM457 Dennis Due 8,15 m    103 p
ViktkastningM454 Dennis Due 7,39 m    119 p