Tävlingsinformation


Helsingborgs Terränglopp den 20 oktober 2019
Namn: Helsingborgs Terränglopp
Plats: Helsingborg
Typ: Löpning
Status: SVC
Hemsida: Extern länk
Resultat: Extern länk


Distanser/grenar


  NamnUnderlagKlasser  
Visa 12 kmTerrängMS
Visa 2 kmTerrängF7, F9, F11, F13, P7, P9, P11, P13
Visa 4 kmTerrängMS,KS,P19,P17,P15,F19,F17,F15,M60,M65,K35,K40,K45,K50,K55,K60,K65,Motion-D,Motion-H,M70
Visa 8 kmTerrängMS,KS,M35,M40,M45,M50,M55,M65,Motion-D,Motion-H



Göta-resultat


  GrenKlassPlatsNamnResultatRankingRekordBarometer 
2 km F114 Moa Nilsson Jansen 10:01,00 45,86  72 p
2 km F115 Nellie Blücher 10:51,00 50,02  67 p
2 km F117 Smilla Sjölander 11:05,00 51,07  57 p
2 km F118 Nicole Novin 11:41,00 53,59  51 p
2 km F119 Sara Nordström 11:41,00 53,59  50 p
2 km F132 Elise Nilén 07:56,00 31,65  85 p
2 km F134 Lisa Malmros 08:28,00 35,95  67 p
2 km F136 Alma Nilén 09:14,00 41,27  57 p
2 km F91 Alicia Larsson 08:24,00 35,44  100 p
2 km F93 Ida Helgesson 09:08,00 40,63  72 p
2 km F96 Maiken Woodworth 11:39,00 53,45  54 p
2 km P111 David Hofvendahl 07:13,00 34,23  106 p
2 km P113 Frank Carlsson Rube 07:33,00 37,13  81 p
2 km P117 Gabriel Åsbjörnsson 08:21,00 43,16  61 p
2 km P119 Cesar Orrling 08:33,00 44,49  53 p
2 km P1111 Gustav Albin 08:53,00 46,57  46 p
2 km P1112 Alexander Nilsson 12:10,00 60,99  45 p
2 km P136 Elliot Wohlquist 08:22,00 43,27  54 p
2 km P71 Ebbe Rydingsvärd 09:01,00 47,36  102 p
2 km P73 Anton Kjellberg 09:26,00 49,68  76 p
2 km P75 David Bergström 10:11,00 53,39  64 p
2 km P76 Carl Ragnar 11:04,00 57,11  59 p
2 km P78 Carl Lindman 11:38,00 59,2  48 p
2 km P94 Carl Fredrik Aplander 08:47,00 45,96  76 p
2 km P95 Olle Rydingsvärd 09:01,00 47,36  71 p
2 km P98 Hugo Helgesson 10:21,00 54,14  56 p
2 km P910 William Nilsson 11:10,00 57,49  48 p
2 km P911 Ludvig Stjernkvist Grönvall 11:21,00 58,18  48 p
2 km P915 Leo Maltéus 13:10,00 63,95  40 p
2 kmF73 Filippa Larsson 10:28,00 48,19  72 p
2 kmF75 Molli Målberg 15:57,00 66  59 p
4 kmF151 Johanna Hofvendahl 13:50,00 19,44  121 p
4 kmF152 Lova Nilsson 16:02,00 30,5  105 p
4 kmF154 Selma-Helene Hanfler 19:22,00 42,46  87 p
4 kmF155 Annie Hugosson 19:34,00 43,05  82 p
4 kmF156 Alicia Larsson 21:04,00 47,1  77 p
4 kmK401 Anna Malmros 17:15,00 35,4  112 p
4 kmM601 Jan Kopfinger 19:06,00 47,73  92 p
4 kmMotion-H14 Carl Alm 23:33,00 57,61  63 p
4 kmMS1 Emil Pålsson 15:23,00 35,1  92 p
4 kmP151 Filip Malmros 13:52,00 28  122 p
4 kmP157 Frans Malmros 17:59,00 44,48  74 p
4 kmP158 Hugo Nilsson 19:05,00 47,68  68 p
4 kmP171 Jonathan Dahlqvist 15:33,00 35,8  112 p
4 kmP172 Filip Carlsson 15:39,00 36,21  93 p
4 kmP191 Anton Lindberg 13:05,00 23,69  92 p
8 kmKS2 Emilie Olsson 39:48,00 41,23  133 p
8 kmKS3 Sonja Kovac 40:55,00 42,83  121 p
8 kmM351 Patrik de la Motte 30:55,00 32,64  152 p
8 kmM352 Niclas Holger Öman 38:26,00 45,82  133 p
8 kmM406 Jonathan Lundgren 35:28,00 41,28  122 p
8 kmM408 Tobias Wendrup 37:16,00 44,12  111 p
8 kmM452 Christian Malmros 37:32,00 44,52  133 p
8 kmM502 Fredrik Engholm 32:11,00 35,29  151 p
8 kmM503 Patrik Lindberg 32:38,00 36,19  142 p
8 kmM504 Mattias Carlsson 32:50,00 36,58  136 p
8 kmM507 Thomas Nilson 34:53,00 40,3  121 p
8 kmM508 Leif Grönqvist 35:35,00 41,48  115 p
8 kmM551 BG Nilensjö 30:03,00 30,7  158 p
8 kmM554 Göran Persson 37:09,00 43,95  122 p
8 kmMotion-H13 Felix Nilsson 37:22,00 44,27  109 p
8 kmMotion-H14 Peter Nilsson 37:25,00 44,34  108 p
8 kmMotion-H26 Jimi Sköld 42:21,00 50,83  80 p
8 kmMotion-H34 Dinesh Kumar Pitchai Pandy 47:27,00 56,11  80 p
8 kmMS1 Samuel Russom 24:23,00 14,6  161 p
8 kmMS2 Lucas Brandt 27:29,00 24,23  145 p
8 kmMS3 Marinel Walfridsson 29:07,00 28,48  134 p
8 kmMS7 Sebastian Andersson 40:40,00 48,79  112 p