Logga in
Götaweb
HEM
Blogg
Resultat
KM-jakten
Barometer
Ranking
Rekord
Årsbästa
Tävlingsinformation
Lidingöloppet den 28 september 2019
Namn:
Lidingöloppet
Plats:
Stockholm
Typ:
Löpning
Status:
Hemsida:
Extern länk
Resultat:
Extern länk
Distanser/grenar
Namn
Underlag
Klasser
Visa
1,7km
Terräng
P8,P9,P11,F9,F11,P10,F10,F7,P7
Visa
10km
Terräng
P19,P17,F19,F17,M60,K50,Motion
Visa
15 km
Terräng
MS,KS,M50,Motion-D,Motion-H,M22
Visa
3 km
Terräng
P13,P12,F13,F12
Visa
30 km
Terräng
K30,M30
Visa
6km
Terräng
P15,P14,F15,F14
Göta-resultat
Gren
Klass
Plats
Namn
Resultat
Ranking
Rekord
Barometer
1,7km
P9
31
Frans Malmros
06:46,00
41,51
17 p
15 km
Motion-D
76
Anna Malmros
01:12:56,00
34,89
150 p
15 km
Motion-D
2035
Matilda Eriksson
01:50:04,00
56,86
150 p
15 km
Motion-D
2047
Lena Eriksson
01:50:15,00
56,93
150 p
15 km
Motion-H
23
Anton Lindberg
55:51,00
25,5
169 p
15 km
Motion-H
142
Jacob Moberg
01:05:56,00
36,89
150 p
15 km
Motion-H
1872
Oskar Eriksson
01:50:15,00
62,26
150 p
3 km
F12
21
Lova Nilsson
12:18,00
34,13
46 p
3 km
F12
38
Lisa Malmros
13:13,00
38,7
30 p
3 km
F13
13
Rebecca Hofvendahl
12:26,00
34,84
62 p
30 km
K30
479
Catarina Petersson
02:47:24,00
42,63
300 p
30 km
K30
845
Jenny Reimer
02:57:26,00
45,88
300 p
30 km
M30
8
Samuel Russom
01:41:21,00
14,63
355 p
30 km
M30
36
Josef Hamber
01:50:47,00
21,9
300 p
30 km
M30
74
Neil Lowrie
01:56:38,00
25,82
300 p
30 km
M30
597
Johan Olsson
02:16:20,00
36,54
300 p
30 km
M30
693
Patrik Lindberg
02:18:34,00
37,56
300 p
30 km
M30
850
Erik Wesser
02:21:32,00
38,87
300 p
30 km
M30
1029
Carl Hofvendahl
02:24:26,00
40,1
300 p
30 km
M30
1340
Thomas Rödin
02:27:59,00
41,54
300 p
30 km
M30
1361
Pål Hallengård
02:28:13,00
41,63
300 p
30 km
M30
1939
Robert Lillhonga
02:34:51,00
44,13
300 p
30 km
M30
2457
Mikkel Thoudal Clausen
02:39:56,00
45,9
300 p
30 km
M30
2596
Ron Tuk
02:41:18,00
46,36
300 p
30 km
M30
3194
Peter Nygren
02:46:28,00
48,03
300 p
30 km
M30
3874
Christian Malmros
02:52:03,00
49,71
300 p
30 km
M30
4409
Magnus Eriksson
02:56:10,00
50,89
300 p
30 km
M30
5030
Erik Andersson
03:00:36,00
52,09
300 p
30 km
M30
6269
Marcus Persson
03:15:04,00
55,65
300 p
6km
F14
51
Hanna Berner
33:34,00
48,6
60 p
6km
F15
1
Johanna Hofvendahl
21:23,00
19,31
152 p
6km
P14
3
Filip Malmros
21:29,00
28,52
131 p